Premio Administración Judicial Electrónica 2014

ILUSTRE COLEGIO DE PROCURADORES DE VIGO

 
Procuradores Colegiados
PABLO ACOSTA PADIN
BETANIA ACOSTA VALLADARES
BERNARDO ALFAYA GONZALEZ
GEMMA ALONSO FERNANDEZ
AURORA ALONSO MENDEZ
NURIA ALONSO PABLOS
ERMINIA ALONSO SOLIÑO
EMILIO JOSE ALVAREZ PAZOS
GISELA ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ
JUAN CARLOS ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ
EUGENIA AMOEDO LUSQUIÑOS
SUSANA ARCA VELOSO
MARIA JOSE ARGIZ VILAR
TICIANO ATIENZA MERINO
MARTA BARREIRO CARRILLO
RAQUEL BARREIRO VIÑAS
MONTSERRAT BARRERAS GONZALEZ
Mª DE LA PAZ BARRERAS VAZQUEZ
MARIA VICTORIA BARROS ESTEVEZ
ANGELA BLANCO LAGO
SUSANA BOQUETE RODRIGUEZ
MARIA DOLORES BRAVO CORES
MARIA BEGOÑA BUGARIN SARACHO
PATRICIA CABALEIRO BARCIELA
ROSA MARIA CAMBA GARCIA
MARIA TERESA CARRERA FERNANDEZ
MANUEL CASTELLS LOPEZ
XOSE CARLOS CASTIÑEIRA GONZALEZ
MARIA DOLORES COBAS GONZALEZ
RAMON CORNEJO-MOLINS GONZALEZ
MARIA CRENDE RIVAS
JOSE RAMON CURBERA FERNANDEZ
SARA DACAL RUIZ
MARIA ROSARIO ELISA DIAZ MOURE
MARTA DIAZ SANCHEZ
MANUEL CARLOS DIZ GUEDES
SILVIA CLAUDIA DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ
MARIA ISABEL DOMINGUEZ QUINTAS
MARIA ANTONIA DUQUE SIERRA
MARIA DE LA PAZ ESTEVEZ BAÑA
RICARDO ESTEVEZ CERNADAS
ANDREA ESTEVEZ SANTORO
JOSE ANTONIO FANDIÑO CARNERO
ANA PAULA FERNANDEZ BARBOSA
RAFAEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
JOSE FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
KATIA FERNANDEZ MEIRIÑO
ISABEL FERNANDEZ NIETO
ANA MARIA FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ
MARIA JOSEFA FERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO
ANXO MANUEL FERNANDEZ SABORIDO
GERMAN FERNANDEZ SAMPEDRO
NIEVES ROSARIO FERNANDEZ SUAREZ
MARIA NIEVES FUERTES UGIDOS
ANDRES GALLEGO MARTIN-ESPERANZA
MARIA ELENA GARCIA CALVO
MARIA MERCEDES GARCIA GOMEZ
JOSE VICENTE GIL TRANCHEZ
FERNANDO GOMEZ-ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ
MARTA GONZALEZ LOPEZ
AMPARO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
JESUS ANTONIO GONZALEZ-PUELLES CASAL
MARIA LOREA HERMIDA AMATRIAIN
MARIA DEL CARMEN HERMIDA PORTELA
FELIX HOMBRIA GESTOSO
MARINA LAGARON GOMEZ
VERONICA LAGO DOMINGUEZ
MANUEL JUAN LAMOSO REY
LUIS PEDRO LANERO TABOAS
ISABEL LILLO SERRANO
PAULA LIMA CASAS
MARIA LIMA DURAN
ROSA DE LIS FERNANDEZ
PAULA LLORDEN FERNANDEZ-CERVERA
PATRICIA ELENA LOPEZ ARES
MARIA CRISTINA LOPEZ BOTANA
MARIA DEL CARMEN LOPEZ CASTRO
MARIA JOSE LORENZO ZARANDONA
MARIA ROSA MARQUINA TESOURO
LORENA MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ
MARIA MARTINEZ NOVELLE
EVA MARIA MARTINEZ PAZ
OLGA MARIA MARTINEZ VILLANUEVA
MARIA MERCEDES DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ
MARIA MIRANDA VALENCIA
MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLIST GARCIA
OLGA MOSQUERA LORENZO
JUAN JOSE MUIÑOS TORRADO
MARIA TERESA MUIÑOS TORRADO
CELSA MUÑOZ LEIRA
ALBERTO NIETO QUILES
MARIA JESUS NOGUEIRA FOS
VANESA NUÑEZ MARTINEZ
ALEJANDRO NAPOLEON OTERO ALFAYA
ANA MARIA PAZO IRAZU
JOSE JAIME PEREZ ALFAYA
ANA BELEN PEREZ CARRERA
MARIA MERCEDES PEREZ CRESPO
ENRIQUE PEREZ ESTEVEZ
SOLEDAD PEREZ GONZALEZ
BEGOÑA PEREZ LORENZO
MARIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ MARTINEZ
XIANA MARIA PEREZ VAZQUEZ
MARIA PIÑEIRO PEÑA
FATIMA PORTABALES BARROS
PABLO PRIETO ESTURILLO
LAURA ISABEL QUEIRUGA ALVAREZ
GLORIA QUINTAS RODRIGUEZ
CAROLINA RIOBO PEREZ
CARMEN RIOL BLANCO
MARTA ROBES CABALEIRO
MARTA RODRIGUEZ COSTAS
PURIFICACION RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ NIETO
MARIA AUXILIADORA RUIZ SANCHEZ
MARIA BEGOÑA SABORIDO LEDO
MARIA ELENA SALGADO TEJIDO
MARIA DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
MARIA DEL PILAR SANCHEZ ROMERO
MARIA SANTIAGO ARBONES
MARIA ROSA DOLORES SEIJO NOVOA
MANUELA SENDON JURJO
JUAN MANUEL SEÑORANS ARCA
FRANCISCO JAVIER SOAJE RENARD
MARIA DEL CARMEN SOMOZA GONZALEZ
MARIA VICTORIA SOÑORA ALVAREZ
ANA ISABEL SOTO GARCIA
JORGE SUAREZ GARAYO
MARTA SUAREZ HERMO
MARIA JOSE TORO RODRIGUEZ
LUIS CESAR TORRES GOBERNA
MARIA JESUS TOUCEDO GUISANDE
FRANCISCO JAVIER TOUCEDO REY
MARIA TAMARA UCHA GROBA
MARIA JESUS VALENCIA ULLOA
JOSE FRANCISCO VAQUERO ALONSO
FRANCISCO JAVIER VARELA GONZALEZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN VAZQUEZ CUETO
ESTELA VEIGA CAMPO
OLGA MARIA VEIGA SILVA
MONICA VIDAL FERNANDEZ
ALBERTO VIDAL RUIBAL
MARIA TERESA VILLOT SANCHEZ
MARIA DOLORES VIRULEGIO FIGUEROA
CARINA ZUBELDIA BLEIN
FRANCISCO JAVIER ZUÑIGA CABALLERO