Comisiones

PRESIDENTE

Juan Carlos Estévez Fernández-Novoa

MIEMBROS

Javier Carlos Sánchez García

Gabriel María de Diego Quevedo

Ignacio López Chocarro

Pablo Antonio Bustamante Esparza

Laura Oliver Ferrer

PRESIDENTE

Juan Carlos Estévez Fernández-Novoa

MIEMBROS

Javier Carlos Sánchez García

Luis Ignacio Ortega Alcubierre

Ignacio López Chocarro

PRESIDENTA

Mercedes Ruiz-Gopegui González

MIEMBROS

Ramiro Sixto Navarro Zapater (Secretario)

Jesús Martínez Melón

Inmaculada García González

María Luisa Valero Hernández

Gonzalo de Diego Fernández

PRESIDENTE

Frederic Xavier Ruiz Galmes

MIEMBROS

Juan Manuel Gago Rodríguez

Ramiro Sixto Navarro Zapater

Gabriel María de Diego Quevedo

PRESIDENTE

José Manuel Villasante García

MIEMBROS

Cristina Goicoechea Torres

Manuel María Álvarez-Buylla Ballesteros

María Pilar Mampel Tusell

Juan Manuel Gago Rodríguez

José Ramón Carrasco Arce

ASESOR TÉCNICO

Lotario Vilaboy Lois

PRESIDENTA

María del Sol Capdevila Gómez

MIEMBROS

Pilar Fuentes Tomás (Secretaria)

Carmen Rubio Antonio

Ana Cecilia Belderrain García

Elías Gutiérrez Benito

José Manuel Villasante García

PRESIDENTA

Laura Oliver Ferrer

MIEMBROS

Eva María García Fernández (Secretaria)

María Concepción Lozano Adame

Ana María Álvarez Murías

Andrés Taberné Junquito

PRESIDENTE

Luis Ignacio Ortega Alcubierre

MIEMBROS

Manuel Álvarez-Buylla Ballesteros

PRESIDENTE

Javier Carlos Sánchez García

SUBCOMISIÓN TECNOLOGÍA DE LA INFORMACIÓN

  • Presidente : Pablo Antonio Bustamante Esparza
  • Secretaria : María de Pilar Hernández Simón
  • Jesús María de la Fuente Hormigo
  • Frederic Xavier Ruiz Galmes

SUBCOMISIÓN TECNOLOGÍA DE LA ADMINISTRACIÓN Y CTEAJE

  • Presidente : Frederic Xavier Ruiz Galmes
  • Pablo Antonio Bustamante Esparza

PRESIDENTE

Javier Carlos Sánchez García

MIEMBROS

Ramiro Sixto Navarro Zapater (Secretario)

María del Sol Capdevila Gómez

José Manuel Villasante García

María del Mar Serrano Domínguez

Juan Carlos Almeida Lorences

PRESIDENTA

Cristina Goicoechea Torres

MIEMBROS

María Rita Goimil Martínez (Secretaria)

Pilar Fuentes Tomás

Mónica Navarro Rubio-Troisfontaines